Skills Wiki

Illusionist

TypeBattle Mode 1
RankNovice
Max Level18
Cooldown30s
Classes

Illusionist

Battle Mode 1

Illusionist is the BM1 for Blader. It is available starting from Novice rank and has a max level of 18. The skill has a cooldown of 30.0 seconds. Using this skill also consumes 5000 SP.

Illusionist
Lv. 18 (Battle Mode 1)
[Requirement]
MP Use 40
[Basic Stats]
Attack +104
Magic Attack +104
Defense +402
Attack Rate +1900
Defense Rate +1600
Critical DMG +140%
Evasion +800
[Time Required]
Cooldown Time 30.00s
Casting Time 6.67s
[Overlord Enhancements]
HP +180
Defense +50
Attack Rate +190
Defense Rate +120
Critical DMG +5%
Sword Skill Amp. +5%
Evasion +50
All Attack UP +5

Skill Progression

StatLv 1Lv 5Lv 10Lv 15Lv 18
MP Cost4040404040
Attack36527292104
Magic Attack36527292104
Attack Rate200600110016001900
Defense96168258348402
Defense Rate24056096013601600
Evasion290410560710800
Critical DMG55%75%100%125%140%
Cooldown Time30s30s30s30s30s
Casting Time6.7s6.7s6.7s6.7s6.7s

Overlord Enhancements

Total bonuses when fully maxed via Overlord Skill Enhance.

Stat Bonus at max Skill Set Enhance
All Attack UP +5
Attack Rate +190
Critical DMG +5%
Defense +50
Defense Rate +120
Evasion +50
HP +180
Sword Skill Amp. +5%