Skills Wiki

Multi Shooter

TypeBattle Mode 1
RankNovice
Max Level18
Cooldown30s
Classes

Multi Shooter

Battle Mode 1

Multi Shooter is the BM1 for Force Archer. It is available starting from Novice rank and has a max level of 18. The skill has a cooldown of 30.0 seconds. Using this skill also consumes 5000 SP.

Multi Shooter
Lv. 18 (Battle Mode 1)
[Requirement]
MP Use 40
[Basic Stats]
Attack +280
Magic Attack +280
Defense +320
Attack Rate +2000
Defense Rate +180
Critical DMG +12%
HP Auto Heal +5
Accuracy +150
[Time Required]
Cooldown Time 30.00s
Casting Time 5.67s
[Overlord Enhancements]
HP +150
Defense +40
Attack Rate +200
Defense Rate +35
Critical DMG +8%
Magic Skill Amp. +2%
Accuracy +15
All Attack UP +30

Skill Progression

StatLv 1Lv 5Lv 10Lv 15Lv 18
MP Cost4040404040
Attack59111176241280
Magic Attack59111176241280
Attack Rate300700120017002000
Defense65125200275320
Defense Rate1050100150180
Accuracy6585110135150
Critical DMG1.8%4.2%7.2%10.2%12%
HP Auto Heal55555
Cooldown Time30s30s30s30s30s
Casting Time5.7s5.7s5.7s5.7s5.7s

Overlord Enhancements

Total bonuses when fully maxed via Overlord Skill Enhance.

Stat Bonus at max Skill Set Enhance
Accuracy +15
All Attack UP +30
Attack Rate +200
Critical DMG +8%
Defense +40
Defense Rate +35
HP +150
Magic Skill Amp. +2%