Skills Wiki

Explorer's Blessing (Lv.3)

TypeSpecial Buff
RankNovice
Max Level20
Classes
All Classes

Explorer's Blessing (Lv.3)

Special Buff

Explorer's Blessing (Lv.3) is a special buff available to various classes. It is available starting from Novice rank and has a max level of 20.

Explorer's Blessing (Lv.3)
Lv. 20 (Special Buff)
[Basic Stats]
HP +400
Defense +80
Attack Rate +400
Defense Rate +200
Critical DMG +10%
Ignore Penetration +30
DMG Reduction +30
Accuracy +300
Penetration +10
All Attack UP +45
All Skill Amp. UP +5%
[Time Required]

Skill Progression

StatLv 1Lv 5Lv 10Lv 15Lv 20
HP400400400400400
All Attack UP4545454545
Defense8080808080
Attack Rate400400400400400
Defense Rate200200200200200
Critical DMG10%10%10%10%10%
All Skill Amp. UP5%5%5%5%5%
Accuracy300300300300300
Penetration1010101010
Ignore Penetration3030303030
DMG Reduction3030303030