Skills Wiki

Sprit Walk

TypeBuff
RankTranscender
Max Level20
Cooldown180s
Range0
Area1
Classes

Sprit Walk

Buff

Sprit Walk is a magic buff skill available to Force Archer. It is available starting from Transcender rank and has a max level of 20. The skill has a cooldown of 180.0 seconds and an area of 1. Using this skill also consumes 300 SP. The skill book costs 40,000,000 Alz to purchase.

This skill can apply the following status effects: Fluidization.

Sprit Walk
Lv. 20 (Buff)
[Requirement]
MP Use 87
[Basic Stats]
Defense +500
Ignore Accuracy +900
Resist Skill Amp +50%
Movement Speed +1100
PVE Defense +500
Increase Restoration Amount +30%
Fluidization +100
Area 1
[Time Required]
Cooldown Time 180.00s
Duration 3.7s → 11.1s

Skill Progression

StatLv 1Lv 5Lv 10Lv 15Lv 20
MP Cost3042577287
Movement Speed11001100110011001100
Increase Restoration Amount30%30%30%30%30%
Defense310350400450500
Ignore Accuracy520600700800900
PVE Defense310350400450500
Resist Skill Amp31%35%40%45%50%
Fluidization100100100100100
Cooldown Time180s180s180s180s180s
Area11111

Effector Enhancements

The Spirit Walk Effector can enhance this skill with the following stat improvements:

Basic Stats

Stat Grade 1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7
Defense 75 100 130 160 220 290 360
Ignore Accuracy - - - - 180 380 800

Special Stats

Stat Grade 1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6 Grade 7
Resist Skill Amp - - - - 7 15 35

Note: Effector enhancements are applied in addition to the base skill stats. Use Mirror of Observation items (Bronze, Silver, or Gold) to apply these enhancements to your effector. The Grades refer to the quality of the stat improvement and its chance depends on which Mirror of Observation you use